Königspaare
der 2. Kompanie

 

2018 - 2021

Hubert I. Köster
und
Anja I. Kuhnert
(4.)

 


Hofstaat:

Michael Kuhnert
Thekla Köster
Frank Schulte
Ines Schulte
Jörg Fischer
Claudia Fischer

Adjutanten:
Hans Halbach
Tobias Westhoff

 

2012 - 2014

Detlef I. und Birgit I. Pühs

 


Hofstaat:

Matthias Brüggemann
Claudia Brüggemann
Werner Schomberg
Birgit Schomberg
Kai Ungewitter
Anja Ungewitter

Adjutanten:
Ralf Geisler
Michael Klages
 

 

2010 - 2012

Manfred II. Rettkowski (1.)
und
Ulrike I. Geldmann

 


Hofstaat:

Dr. Hermann Geldmann
Anneliese Rettkowski.
Hugo Speckbrock
Rita Speckbrock
Ludger Grothus
Claudia Grothus

Adjutant:
Marvin Steck
 

 

2006 - 2008

Dr. Hermann I. Geldmann
und
Marlene I. Hock

 


Hofstaat:

Ulrike Geldmann
Christoph Altrogge
Franz-Josef Köster
Sabine Köster
Matthias Brüggemann
Claudia Brüggemann

Adjutant:
Laurenz Meßmann

 

2000 - 2002

Klemens I. Meßmann
und
Trude III. Pottbrock


Hofstaat:

Ulla Meßmann
Günter Pottbrock
Dieter Beermann
Erika Beermann
Bernd Mennemeier
Anita Mennemeier

Adjutanten:
Hubert Köster
Stefan Pottbrock
 

 

1982 bis 1984

Karl-Josef I. Heitfeld  (3.)
und
Erna I. Beckmann

 

Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1976 - 1978

Bernhard III. Schmedes
und
Marianne I. Mußhoff
(1.)

 
Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1970 - 1972

Ferdinand I. Sax (3.)
und
Helga I.Tilkorn

 

Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1963 - 1965

Paul I. Schöning
und
Henny I. Heitfeld
(3.)

 
Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1961 - 1963

Theodor IV. Geismann
und
Klara I. Dirks

 

Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1958 - 1961

Norbert I. Ridder
und
Guste I. Langendorf

 
Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1952 - 1954

Franz III. Mengelkamp
und
Hanni I. Geismann

 

Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.
 

 

1950 - 1952

Heinrich III.Bömecke (1.)
und
Trude I. Baumeister

 
Wenn das Archiv etwas hergibt, kommt es hierhin.